Krappa / Andiroba Olie (Koudgeperst)

Krappa / Andiroba Oil (Cold Pressed)

Krappa / Andiroba Oil (Cold Pressed)

  • Free shipping from 35€
  • Voor 23:59u besteld, volgende werkdag geleverd
  • Milieuvriendelijk verpakt
  • Veilige betaling
  • In stock, ready to ship
  • Inventory on the way
Content
Regular price €7,95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

✔ Moisturizes and cares for skin & hair
✔ Soothes psoriasis, eczema or dermatitis
✔ High content of unsaturated fatty acids
✔ In glass bottle

Krappa / Andiroba oil is a natural, pure and gentle way to care for your skin. It can be used on its own as an effective moisturizer or combined with other products to make a lotion, cream or body butter.

This 100% pure andiroba oil is made from the cold-pressed seed of the Krappa plant, which has been cultivated in Africa for centuries.

100% cold pressed andiroba oil / Inci: Carapa Guaianensis

Apply a few drops to the skin and massage it gently or use in the preparation of cosmetics and care products. For external use only.

Gratis Verzending vanaf 35 Euro orderwaarde naar Nederland en België. Anders € 5 voor Nederland en € 5,50 voor België.

Indien voor 23:59u besteld wordt er normaal gezien de volgende werkdag geleverd in Nederland en België.

Recently viewed